CLASSIFICACIONS 1R CROS DEL CLUB ATLÈTIC CALDERÍ
OPEN MASCULÍ
1. JAVIER GARCIA
2. RAIMON BARBANY
3. EDGAR GARCIA
4. NOEL FORNÉ
5. RUBÉN ALBACETE
6. JAVIER ARENAS
7. JOAN BOFILL VISELLACH
8. MANUEL VALIENTE
9. MIQUEL XIRAU
10. JOAN NOMDEDEU
11. CARLOS GARCIA
12. JONATAN IZQUIERDO
13. BRIAN O'REILLY
14. JOSÉ ADÁN
15. DIEGO VERA
16. CONCORDIO PÉREZ
17. TOMÁS PODEROSO
18. DAVID ROBLEDO
19. JULIO FERNÁNDEZ
OPEN FEMENÍ
1. INÉS CARAZO
2. MONTSERRAT GARCESO
3. RAQUEL SOL
4. SONIA MARTIN
CADET MASCULÍ (98-99)
1. ISMAEL PODEROSO
2. AARON VILLENA
3. AMEER HAMZA
INFANTIL MASCULÍ (00-01)
1. RICKY CASTRO
2. DAVID PODEROSO
3. PABLO O'REILLY
4. POL CAMARA
ALEVÍ MASCULÍ (02-03)
1. IÑAKI ARTUÑEDO
2. CESC ULLAR
3. OSCAR IZQUIERDO
4. PAU XIRAU
5. RUBÉN ALBA
6. JORDI POTRONY
7. SERGI ROVIRA
8. MARC GUILLÉN
9. BERNAT ROSSELLÓ
ALEVÍ FEMENÍ (02-03)
1. NÚRIA VIVES
2. MARINA O'REILLY
3. AINOA MARCHANTE
BENJAMÍ MASCULÍ (04-05)
1. MARTÍ MANY
2. ADRIÀ LÓPEZ
3. MARTÍ ULLAR
4. ERIC ALBACETE
5. ARNAU BARNILS
6. MIGUEL RUIZ
7. ISMAEL PARDO
8. PEP DE LA IGLESIA
9. ARNAU OXMAN
10. ALEIX VILA
11. DANI BESAR
12. PAU RIBES
13. POL ROIG
14. ÀLEX BÉJAR
15. HUGO TAPIA
16. ALEYDA BRAVO
17. ERIC ALBACETE
18. GERARD GARRIDO
BENJAMÍ FEMENÍ (04-05)
1. LIDIA CASTILLO
2. AROA LÓPEZ
3. LUCIA GIL
4. LAIA CÁMARA
5. LEIRE ARTUÑEDO
6. JÚLIA HERNÁNDEZ
7. MARIONA GARIJO
8. JÚLIA FORNÉ
9. SARA LÓPEZ
10. CARLA JURADO
11. CRISTINA SABORIT
12. JÚLIA GRAU
13. IDOIA VALERO
14. JANA PUJOL
PRE-BENJAMÍ MASCULÍ (06-07)
1. XAVI CASTRO
2. CESC BUSQUETS
3. MARC LANCHARRO
4. ANDREU GARCIA
5. ALAN COTS
6. MARC HERNÁNDEZ
7. POL DOÑATE
8. POL HEREDIA
9. NIL COTS
10. ÀLEX LANCHARRO
11. ARNAU FERNÁNDEZ
12. ROC RIBAS
13. JOAN VIVES
14. POL ROMERO
15. XAVI BANÚS
16. MANEL SAMÀ
17. MARC MARTÍ
PRE-BENJAMÍ FEMENÍ (06-07)
1. ANNA IZQUIERDO
2. YARA MARCHANTE
3. LAIA MANY
4. LAIA REIG
5. NOELIA SALMERÓN
6. INÉS PARDO
7. JÚLIA DE LA FUENTE
8. MARIA ORTIZ
9. LAIA NÚÑEZ
10. DANIELA CÁMARA
11. QUERALT ROIG
12. AINA ROSSELLÓ
13. LUCÍA MARTÍNEZ
MINIS MASCULÍ (08 i posteriors)
1. ARNAU FERNÁNDEZ
2. ISAAC SÁNCHEZ
3. UNAI ALBACETE
4. ROGER OLIVÉ
5. POL SERRANO
6. SALEM
7. ELOY ALCARAZ
8. ALEIX BARLINS
9. MARC CASTRO
10. UNAI MARTIN
11. DAVID MARTÍ
12. CRISTOFER CAMARA
13. ARAN GARCÍA
14. MARIO SALMERÓN
EN TOTAL 118 PARTICIPANTS